1

Schmalhoff, Connor

BFW

BHC, Junior

2

Schmalhoff, Iris

Bogenlädle Starzach

LB, w

3

Schmalhoff, Oliver

BFW

BHC, m

4

+ Melchinger, Daniel

Ermstal Bowhunter

TRB, m

5

+ Weber, Gideon

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

6

 + Mauch, Marc

Bogenjäger-Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, m

7

+ Wschetezka, Rene

FBS Böblingen

TRB, m

8

+ Holz, Wilhelm

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.

PB, m

9

+ Suchy, Simone

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.

PB, w

10

+ Koeppe, Roland

SV Bitzenreute

BHR, Senioren

11

+ Gawenda, Sven

Landsberger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

12

 + Henzler, Jürgen

SGEH

BHR, m

13

+ Altdorfer, Anke

SGEH

BHR, w

14

Rose, Natascha

DFBV

BHR, w

15

Walter, Wilfried

BWT Kichentellinsfurt

FU,m, Senioren

16

+ Szorady, Robert

Skull lake hunter

BHR, m

17

Digel, Harald


BU, m

18

+ Mutschler, Ralf

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

19

Praher, Ralf

Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen

LB, m

20

Mager, Horst

Nobodies

BHC, m

21

+ Csizmadia, Laszlo

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, Senioren

22

+ Nuber, Edgar


TRB, m

23

+ Stark, Elke

SV Engstlatt

LB, w

24

+ Thomer, Elke

SV Engstlatt

TRB, w, Seniorinnen

25

+ Harmutter,  Adolf

Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen e.V.

BHC,m, Senioren

26

 +Harmutter, Alwin

Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen e.V.

BHC, m

27

Stecher, Jürgen


LB, m, Senioren

28

+ Bitzer, Thomas

BSF Neufra

BU, m

29

+ Weckerle, Günter


TRB, m

30

+ Weckerle, Julian


TRB, m

31

Hauck, Nico

SV Blitzenreute

BHR, m

32

+ Raabe, Klaus


FSR, m Senioren

33

+ Raabe, Finn


BU, m Junioren

34

+ Welti, Dieter

SV Hegau

LB, m Senioren

35

+ Kramer, Uwe

Riedwölfe

PB, m

36

Borchert, Horst

Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V.

TRB, m Senioren

37

Borchert, Isabel

Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V.

TRB, w

38

+ Leitner, Artur

Hegau Archers e.V.

TRB, m Senioren

39

+ Gundelj,  Andreas


FU, m

40

+ Scheu, Elmar

Bogenfreunde Wolterdingen

LB, m Senioren

41

Reichle, Heiko

PSV Reutlingen

BU, m

42

Plata, Michael


PB, m

43

Plata, Sanna


PB, w

44

Erten, Sadik

Regenburger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

45

+ Hauk, Tobias

BSV St. Leon-Rot

BU, m

46

+ Hauk, Friedbert

BSV St. Leon-Rot

FSR, m

47

Digel, Harald

BSV St.Leon-Rot

BU, m

48

+ Seefelder, Uli

Hegau Archers e.V.

TRB, m Senioren

49

+ Lennartz, Herbert

SV Derendingen

BHR m

50

Lebharz, David

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Schüler

51

+ Böhringer, Klaus-Dieter


TRB, m

52

+ Bäuerle, Toni

Hegau Archers e.V.

TRB, m Senioren

53

+ Weikert, Jonas

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Junioren

54

+ Widmair, Manuela

Hubertus Hörgertshausen

TRB, w

55

+ Spickenbaum, Jutta

Team Roth Bogensport

FU, w Seniorinnen

56

+ Spickenbaum, Ralf

Team Roth Bogensport

FU, m Senioren

57

+ Stephan, Holger


TRB, m

58

+ Winker, Ingo

Bowhunter Team   Plüderhausen

PB, m

59

+ Winker, Marion

Bowhunter Team Plüderhausen

TRB, w

60

+ Winker, Julian

Bowhunter Team Plüderhausen

LB, m

61

Häfele, Berthold

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, m

62

Häfele, Claudia

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, w

63

+ Lorenz, Klaus

Falkenholz Bogendesign

TRB, m

64

+ Kroll, Jürgen

Bears Club

FU, m Senioren

65

+ Kroll, Steffi

Bears Club

FU, w

66

Bauer, Heike

KSV Wallbach

BHR, w Seniorinnen

67

Bauer, Jürgen

KSV Wallbach

BHR, m Senioren

68

+ Jung, Anton

Longbow Friends

LB, m Senioren

69

+ Jung, Marion

Longbow Friends

TRB, w Seniorinnen

70

+ Sedat, Walter

JBS Postbauer

TRB, m Senioren

71

+ Kastner, Roland

Tradbogner von der Teck

TRB, m Senioren

72

Schöttle, Jonathan

SV Sondelfingen

BHC, m

73

Schöttle, Nicole

SV Sondelfingen

BHC, w

74

+ Pridzun, Lutz

SV Bondorf

BHR, m Senioren

75

+ Zink, Martin

Bogenschützen Berghaupten

BU, Senioren

76

+ Zwick, Andreas

BCVS

LB, m

77

+ Demischew, Liberatus

SV Engstlatt

BU, m

78

+ Erdmann, Yvonne

SV Engstlatt

BU, m

79

+ Koppitz, Marija

SV Bondorf

LB, w Schülerin

80

+ Koppitz, Thomas

SV Bondorf

LB, m

81

Wollenschläger, Ralf

SGI Ebersbach

BHR, m

82

+ Maier, Jochen

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

83

Krake, Axel

SV Empfingen

LB, m Senioren