1

Schmalhoff, Connor

BFW

BHC, Junior

2

Schmalhoff, Iris

Bogenlädle Starzach

LB, w

3

Schmalhoff, Oliver

BFW

BHC, m

4

+ Melchinger, Daniel

Ermstal Bowhunter

TRB, m

5

+ Weber, Gideon

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

6

 + Mauch, Marc

Bogenjäger-Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, m

7

+ Wschetezka, Rene

FBS Böblingen

TRB, m

8

+ Holz, Wilhelm

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.

PB, m

9

+ Suchy, Simone

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.

PB, w

10

+ Koeppe, Roland

SV Bitzenreute

BHR, Senioren

11

+ Gawenda, Sven

Landsberger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

12

 + Henzler, Jürgen

SGEH

BHR, m

13

+ Altdorfer, Anke

SGEH

BHR, w

14

Rose, Natascha

DFBV

BHR, w

15

Walter, Wilfried

BWT Kichentellinsfurt

FU,m, Senioren

16

+ Szorady, Robert

Skull lake hunter

BHR, m

17

Digel, Harald


BU, m

18

+ Mutschler, Ralf

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

19

Praher, Ralf

Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen

LB, m

20

Mager, Horst

Nobodies

BHC, m

21

+ Csizmadia, Laszlo

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, Senioren

22

+ Nuber, Edgar


TRB, m

23

Stark, Elke

SV Engstlatt

LB, w

24

Thomer, Elke

SV Engstlatt

TRB, w, Senioren

25

+ Harmutter,  Adolf

Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen e.V.

BHC,m, Senioren

26

 +Harmutter, Alwin

Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen e.V.

BHC, m

27

Stecher, Jürgen


LB, m, Senioren

28

Bitzer, Thomas

BSF Neufra

BU, m

29

Weckerle, Günter


TRB, m

30

Weckerle, Julian


TRB, m

31

Hauck, Nico

SV Blitzenreute

BHR, m

32

Raabe, Klaus


FSR, m Senioren

33

Raabe, Finn


BU, m Junioren

34

Welti, Dieter

SV Hegau

LB, m Senioren

35

Kraner, Uwe

Riedwölfe

PB, m

36

Borchert, Horst

Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V.

TRB, m Senioren

37

Borchert, Isabel

Landsberger Bogenschützen e.V.

TRB, w

38

Leitner, Artur

Hegau Archers e.V.

TRB, m Senioren

39

+ Gundelj,  Andreas


FU, m

40

Scheu, Elmar

Bogenfreunde Wolterdingen

LB, m Senioren

41

Reichle, Heiko

PSV Reutlingen

BU, m

42

Plata, Michael


PB, m

43

Plata, Sanna


PB, w

44

Erten, Sadik

Regenburger Bogenschützen

TRB, m

45

+ Hauk, Tobias

BSV St. Leon-Rot

BU, m

46

+ Hauk, Friedbert

BSV St. Leon-Rot

FSR, m

47

Digel, Harald

BSV St.Leon-Rot

BU, m

48

+ Seefelder, Uli

Hegau Archers e.V.

TRB, m Senioren

49

Lennartz, Herbert

SV Derendingen

BHR m