1

Schmalhoff, Connor

BFW

BHC, Schüler

2

Schmalhoff, Iris

BFW

LB, w

3

+ Melchinger, Daniel

Ermstal Bowhunter

TRB, m

4

+ Manz, Günther

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

TRB, m

5

+ Weber, Gideon

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

6

+ Mauch, Marc

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

BHR, m

7

+ Riester, Kurt

SGI Hechingen

BHR, m

8

+ Wschetezka, Rene

FBS Böblingen

TRB, m

9

+ Bächle, Jessica

SG Tell Wolfegg

TRB, w

10

+ Hahn, Lothar

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

LB, m

11

+ Meyer, Reinhard

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

TRB, m

12

+ Leitenberger, Wilfried

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

TRB, m

13

+ Riegert, Ingo

Bogenschützen Köngen

TRB, m

14

+ Werner, Stefan

SV Ebhausen

TRB, m

15

+ Henzler, Jürgen

SGEH

BHR, m

16

 +Altdorfer, Anke

SGEH

BHR, w

17

 +Altdorfer, Walter

SGEH

BHR, m

18

 + Rieger, Helmut

SGEH

BHR, m

19

Schmalhoff, Oliver

BFW

BHC, m

20

+ Wittig, Kurt

3-D Albschützen

TRB, m

21

 + Wittig, Boonsom

3-D Albschützen

TRB, w

22

+ Schmid, Anton

3-D Albschützen

PB, m

23

+ Schmid, Annemarie

3-D Albschützen

TRB, w

24

+ Gründler, Manfred

3-D Albschützen

TRB, m

25

+ Gründler, Niyom

3-D Albschützen

TRB, w

26

+ Fischer, Michael

3-D Albschützen

TRB, m

27

+ Fischer, Evelyn

3-D Albschützen

PB, w

28

+ Szorady, Robert

Skull lake hunter

BHR, m

29

+ Mutschler, Ralf

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

30

+ Nötzel, Peter


RB, m

31

+ Csizmadia, Laszlo

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

32

+ Stark, Elke

SV Engstlatt

LB w

33

+ Thomer, Elke

SV Engstlatt

TRB, w

34

+ Bitzer, Thomas

BSF Neufra

BU, m

35

+ Mager, Horst

Nobodies

BHC, m

36

Krake, Axel

SV Empfingen

LB, m

37

Digel, Harald

BSV St. Leon-Rot

BU, m

38

+ Koeppe, Roland

SV Blitzenreute

BHR, m

39

+ Hauk, Tobias

BSV St.Leon-Rot

BU, m

40

+ Hauk, Friedbert

BSV St. Leon-Rot

FSR, m

41

+ Hauk, Hee Kyung

BSV St. Leon-Rot

BU, w

42

+ Lennartz, Herbert

SV Derendingen

BHR, m

43

+ Groll, Robert

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m

44

+ Petto, Bernd


BHR, m

45

Haag, Andrea

Miller Bogensport Team

BHR, m

46

Haag, Michael

Miller Bogensport Team

LB, m

47

+ Pfister-Hild, Peter

SGEH

PB, m

48

+ Fiege, Angelika

SV Derendingen

BHR, w

49

+ Widmair, Martin

Hubertus Hörgerthausen

BHR, m

50

+ Widmair, Manuela

Hunertus Hörgerthausen

TRB, w

51

+ Spickenbaum, Jutta

Team Roth Bogensport

Compound Visier, w

52

+ Spickenbaum, Ralf

Team Roth Bogensport

Compound Visier, m

53

+ Obser, Martin

Hegau Archers

TRB, m

54

+ Walbrühl, Manuela Maria

IBM Klub Böblingen

BHR, w

55

+ Walbrühl, Martin

IBM Klub Böblingen

BHR, m

56

+ Dzick, Uwe

SV Öschingen

TRB, m

57

+ Dzick, Andrea

SV Öschingen

TRB, w

58

+ Schwarz, Marliese

SV Öschingen

TRB, w

59

+ Wermter, Helga

SV Öschingen

LB, w

60

+ Wermter, Michael

SV Öschingen

PB, m

61

Häfele, Berthold

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, m

62

Häfele, Claudia

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB, w

63

+ Hübschen, Martin

SV Öschingen

TRB, m

64

+ Dürrenberger, Manfred

BS Untere Argen

TRB, m

65

+ Dürrenberger, Ute

BS Untere Argen

TRB, w

66

+ Kolb, Siegfried

BSC Reute

TRB, m

67

+ Lorenz, Klaus

Falkenholz Bogendesign

TRB, m

68

+ Kroll, Jürgen

Bears Club

Compound Visier, m

69

+ Kroll, Steffi

Bears Club

Compound Visier, w

70

Bauer, Heike

KSV Wallbach

BHR, w

71

Bauer, Jürgen

KSV Wallbach

BHR, m

72

+ Jung, Anton

Longbow Friends

LB, m

73

+ Jung, Marion

Longbow Friends

TRB, w

74

+ Schaaf, Jürgen

BFW

LB, m

75

 +Jäckel, Chantal

BFW

LB, w Schülerin

76

+ Jäckel, Sabine

BFW

LB, w

77

+ Freitag, Boris

BFW

BHR, m

78

+ Sedat, Walter

JBS Postbauer

TRB, m

79

+ Sedat, Sabine

JBS Postbauer

PB, w

80

+ Kastner, Katharina

Tradbogner von der Teck

TRB, w Schülerin

81

+ Kastner, Roland

Tradbogner von der Teck

TRB, m

82

Schöttle, Nicole

SV Sondelfingen

Compound blank, w

83

Schöttle, Jonathan

SV Sondelfingen

Compound blank, m

84

+ Auer, Robert Carlo

SV Engstlatt

BRH, m

85

+ Pridzun, Lutz

SV Bondorf

BHR, m

86

+ Weikert, Jonas

SV Sondelfingen

BHR, m Jugend

87

+ Brander, Hilmar


LB, m

88

+ Nemitz, Reinhold

Hegau Archers

LB, m

89

+ Scheeff, Herbert

Wapiti

BHR, m

90

Bieberle, Hans-Jürgen

Blackhill  Bowhunters Teublitz

BHR, m

91

Olms, Hans-Peter

SGI Hechingen

BU, m

92

Hinkelmann, Rainer

BC Vilingen-Schwenningen

TRB, m

93

Banno, Paolo

Miller Bogensport Team

BU, m

94

+ Demischew, Liberatus

SV Engstlatt

Compound Visler, m

95

+ Erdmann, Yvonne

SV Engstlatt

Compound Visier, w

96

+ Welzel, Timo

SV Engstlatt

Compound Visier, m

97

+ Pfeffer, Reiner

SV Stetten

Recurve Visier

98

+ Pfeffer, Inga

SV Stetten

BHR, w Schülerin

99

+ Koppitz, Marija

SV Bondorf

LB, w Schülerin

100

+ Koppitz, Thomas

SV Bondorf

LB, m

101

+ Welzel, Lina Luisa

SV Engstlatt

BHR, w Schülerin

102

+ Kurrle, Natalie

SGI Hechingen

BHR, w

103

+ Kurrle, Mike

SGI Hechingen

BHR, m

104

Mutschler, Benjamin

SV Bad Niedernau

Compound Visier, m

105

Bailer, Rafael

SV Derendingen

BHR, m

106

Bailer, Luka

SV Derendingen

BHR, m Schüler

107

+ Schröder, Wolfgang

SV Derendingen

BHR, m

108

Bock, Alfred

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

109

Schöllkopf, Horst

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

110

Abdu Al Rahmnan, Halah

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

111

Lesiak, Max

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

112

Lesiak, Marcell

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

113

Rück, Levi

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

BHR, m

114

Kimmerle, Norbert

SV Gönningen 1878 e.V.

LB, m

115

+ Maier, Jochen

SV Bad Niedernau

TRB, m