001

B1

Weber, Gideon

Bogenlädle Starzach

002

B1

Wschetezka,René

Bogenlädle Starzach

003

81

Bitzer, Thomas

Bogensport Akademie

004

0A

Stecher, Jürgen

SG Stern

005

B2

Oomen Müller, Cosima

PSV Reutlingen

006

B1

Müller, Eric

PSV Reutlingen

007

0A

Merck, Joachim

Bogenlädle Starzach

008

61

Mauch, Marc

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

009

6A

Lennartz, Herbert


010

62

Kern, Tanja

SV Sondelfingen

011

01

Praher, Ralf

Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen

012

6A

Riedel, Wolf-Martin

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

013

6B

Riedel, Anja Luisa

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

014

61

Henzler, Jürgen


015

62

Basta, Maria


016

A1

Franzen, Peter

BSC Buronen

017

61

Raspl, Stefan

SV Bondorf

018

6A

Pridzun, Lutz

SV Bondorf

019

6C

Wittwar, Günter

SV Bondorf

020

6B

Paul, Karin

SV Bondorf

021

6C

Köppe, Roland

SV Blitzenreute

022

B2

Wiede, Doris

PSV Reutlingen

023

AA

Burghard, Joachim

SoA

024

B2

Winker, Marion

Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen

025

A1

Winker, Ingo

Bowhunterteam Plüderhausen

026

6C

Weber, Hans-Peter

SG Tell Wolfegg

027

6B

Weber, Monika

SG Tell Wolfegg

028

65

Götz, Florian

SV Sondelfingen

029

B1

Melchinger, Daniel


030

63

Weikert, Jonas

SV Sondelfingen

031

BA

Honold, Claus-Ulrich

SV Neenstetten

032

05

Honold, Christian

SV Neenstetten

033

BC

Weyrich, Manfred

BS Lindenberg

034

6A

Lebherz, Bernd

Bogenlädle Starzach

035

06

Lebherz, Hanna

Bogenlädle Starzach

036

75

Lebherz, David

Bogenlädle Starzach

037

7A

Wegner, Jürgen


038

72

Schöttle, Nicole

SV Sondelfingen

039

71

Schöttle, Jonathan

SV Sondelfingen

040

71

Schöttle, Nils

SV Sondelfingen

041

6A

Meisriemel, Oliver

SV Stein

042

B1

Baumann, Robin

Blumhofer Finest Bows

043

62

Rogner, Claudia

SV Stein

044

6A

Stephan, Holger


045

1A

Joachim, Bernd

Ox-Bow Compound

046

12

Trunk, Valerie

Ox-Bow Compound

047

B2

Joachim, Cordula

Ox-Bow Compound

048

62

Alber, Sandra

Ox-Bow Compound

049

AA

Böhringer, Klaus-Dieter

SC Diana Oberheimbach

050

61

Junker, Klaus

SV Stein

051

62

Rose, Natascha

BSG Maulbronn

052

B1

Spiekermann, Sören

BSC Neckargerach

053

61

Würz, Frank

SV Stein

054

11

Kowalik, Alexander

Ox-Bow Compound

055

B1

Gleich, Jürgen

Landsberger Bogenschützen

056

BA

Sedat, Walter

Landsberger Bogenschützen

057

AB

Sedat, Sabine

Landsberger Bogenschützen

058

1C

Walter, Wilfried

BWT Kirchentellinsfurt

059

81

Maurer, Gerald

Ox-Bow Compound

060

82

Maurer, Catrin

Ox-Bow Compound

061

6A

Hoppe, Manfred

SV Niederwagen

062

65

Hoppe, Marc-Julian

SV Niederwagen

063

71

Harmutter, Alwin

Yukon Bowhunters Nürtingen e.V.

064

71

Stahl, Ralf

Miller Bogensportteam

065

A2

Suchy, Simone

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e. V.

066

A1

Holz, Willi

Bogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e. V.

067

B1

Blender, Uwe

SSV Glashütte

068

B1

Blender, Ingo

SSV Glashütte

069

B1

Renz-Nannt, Patrick

BSF Mötzingen

070

61

Mager, Horst

Nobodies

071

B1

Lick, Lukas

Bogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld

072

71

Haag, Aron

Miller Bogensportteam

073

01

Schulz, Ralph

Yukon Bowhunters

074

41

Herrmann, Manuel


075

81

Digel, Harald

PSV Reutlingen

076

A1

Rugler, Matthias

SC Diana Oberheimbach

077

A2

Rugler, Sabine

SC Diana Oberheimbach

078

11

Peters, Mario

BSC Neckargerach

079

BA

Kastner, Roland

Feldbogengruppe Jettingen

080

B6

Kastner, Katharina

Feldbogengruppe Jettingen

081

61

Schwingenschlögel, Alexander

Böblinger Feldbogenschützen

082

65

Schwingenschlögel, Valentin

Böblinger Feldbogenschützen

083

6B

Haag, Andrea

FBG Jettingen

084

0A

Haag, Michael

FBG Jettingen

085

81

Vogel, Igor

BSC  Neckargerach

086

15

Vogel, David

BSC  Neckargerach

087

17

Vogel, Lukas

BSC  Neckargerach

088

AA

Egerter, Marcel

SGi Welzheim

089

63

Egerter, Jon Martin

SGi Welzheim

090

05

Wisotzky, Frederic

FBG Jettingen

091

B1

Obel, Thomas

tombows

092

02

Obel, Sylvia

tombows

093

6C

Heiland, Georg

SV-Sindelsdorf

094

62

Jäkel, Taina

SV-Sindelsdorf

095

11

Jäkel, Uwe

SV-Sindelsdorf

096

A1

Ruthardt, Thomas

BSF Mötzingen

097

64

Hunsdörfer, Anna

BSF Mötzingen

098

7A

Gassner, Erwin

Miller Bogensportteam

099

12

Wegner, Monika

Bogenwelt Kichentellinsfurt

100

4A

Liedke, Thilo

DFBV

101

4A

Budig, Jürgen

FVS Böblingen

102

6B

Reger, Brigitta

BS Oberland

103

6C

Reger, Erich

BS Oberland

104

0C

Nemitz, Reinhold

SV Weiler-Höri

105

01

Schmidt, Bernhardt

Bowhunters Moosburg

106

BB

Schmidt, Sabine

Bowhunters Moosburg

107

61

Willsch, Stefan

BSF Neenstetten

108

02

Weigl, Jana

Tradbogner von der Teck

109

03

Weigl, Philipp

Tradbogner von der Teck

110

01

Thalheimer, Ralph

Tradbogner von der Teck

111

A1

Matzner, Bernhard

Bogenland

112

81

Stenger, Jan

Team Patch-X

113

88

Stenger, Jule

Team Patch-X

114

21

Striebitz, Rolf

Miller Bogensportteam

115

81

Engl, Andreas

OX-BoW

116

02

Gunst, Sabine

BS Sittenbach

117

01

Rudolph, Frank

PSV Reutlingen

118

B1

Erten, Sadic

Regensburger Bogenschützen

119

AA

Heinrich, Uwe

BSV-Eberbach

120

6C

Herz, Franz

Grünten-Bogensport

121

BB

Kasprowicz, Imeke

TSV Ochsenburg

122

61

Hammermann, Andreas

PSV Reutlingen

123

42

Liedtke, Sann


124

AC

Siegfried, Jakob

SV Bitzenreute

125

BA

Coquet, Yves

SV Bitzenreute

126

A1

Zimmermann, Jan

BSC Allemühl

127

B7

Koppitz, David

SV Bondorf

128

B7

Koppitz, Alexander

SV Bondorf

129

01

Koppitz, Thomas

SV Bondorf

130

61

Hauck, Nico

SV Bitzenreute

131

BB

Hannig, Christine


132

BC

Fuhrmann, Detlef


133

BA

Rentschler, Wolfgang

SV Essendorf

134

B1

Rentschler, Stefan

Bergfichte

135

BC

Borchert, Horst

Landsberger Bogenschützen

136

AA

Schanne, Christopher


137

61

Herblich, Frank


138

72

Herblich, Anja


139

6B

Bauer, Heike

TSV Modau

140

B1

Lienhardt, Oswald

Traditioneller Bogen Parcours Hohenlohe

141

B5

Lienhardt, Bastian

Traditioneller Bogen Parcours Hohenlohe

142

B6

Mugler, Jule

Traditioneller Bogen Parcours Hohenlohe

143

B1

Schmalhoff, Oliver

BV Wolterdingen

144

75

Schmalhoff, Connor

BV Wolterdingen

145

02

Schmalhoff, Iris

BV Wolterdingen

146

71

Mathe, Holger

KKS Sulzfeld/Baden

147

BA

Hamm, Jürgen

KKS Sulzfeld/Baden

148

B1

Lang, Marc

Miller Bogensportteam